,

Beware of Sharts Women’s Bikini Swimsuit

$27.37

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag:

Beware of Sharts

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

This Beware of Sharts Women’s Bikini Swimsuit is designed for fashionable women, it is stylish with a personalized touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water.

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Beware of Sharts Women’s Bikini Swimsuit”

Your email address will not be published.