,

Funny Women’s Bikini Swimsuit – Eat Me Pilgrim

$27.37

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag:

This Eat Me Pilgrim bikini swimsuit is designed for fashionable women. The Eat Me Pilgrim bikini is stylish with a personalized touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, the Eat Me Pilgrim design will not fade in water.

 

 

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

 

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Funny Women’s Bikini Swimsuit – Eat Me Pilgrim”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *