,

Funny Women’s Bikini Swimsuit – F Heart CK

$27.37

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag:

This F Heart CK bikini swimsuit is designed for fashionable women. The F Heart CK bikini it is stylish with a funny touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water. Buy this F Heart CK bikini now!

 

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Funny Women’s Bikini Swimsuit – F Heart CK”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *