,

Funny Women’s Bikini Swimsuit – Fuckle Buddy

$26.98

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag:

This Fuckle Buddy bikini swimsuit is designed for fashionable women. The Fuckle Buddy bikini is stylish with a funny touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, the Fuckle Buddy design will not fade in water.

 

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

 

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Funny Women’s Bikini Swimsuit – Fuckle Buddy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *