,

Kiss Me, the Lower the Better Women’s Bikini Swimsuit

$27.36

Kiss Me, the Lower the Better

This bikini swimsuit is designed for fashionable women, it is stylish with a personalized, funny touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water.

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kiss Me, the Lower the Better Women’s Bikini Swimsuit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *