,

Muff’s Diner: Home of the Muff Burger Women’s Bikini Swimsuit

$27.36

Muff’s Diner: Home of the Muff Burger

This bikini muff swimsuit is designed for fashionable women, it is stylish with a personalized, funny touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water. Get your bikini muff on and buy this muff burger swimsuit now!

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Muff’s Diner: Home of the Muff Burger Women’s Bikini Swimsuit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *